Website Manager

Posted Schedule

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
09/05/2020Team AnthonyTeam Kordecki12:30PM - 1:30PMFire Station 38 Fields / U10/U12 Field 
09/05/2020Team FirichTeam Pucevich 3:00PM - 4:00PMFire Station 38 Fields / U10/U12 Field 
09/05/2020Team SnyderTeam Frey 4:15PM - 5:15PMFire Station 38 Fields / U10/U12 Field 
09/12/2020Team KordeckiTeam Snyder12:30PM - 1:30PMFire Station 38 Fields / U10/U12 Field 
09/12/2020Team FreyTeam Firich 3:00PM - 4:00PMFire Station 38 Fields / U10/U12 Field 
09/12/2020Team PucevichTeam Anthony 4:15PM - 5:15PMFire Station 38 Fields / U10/U12 Field 
09/19/2020Team AnthonyTeam Snyder12:30PM - 1:30PMFire Station 38 Fields / U10/U12 Field 
09/19/2020Team FirichTeam Kordecki 1:45PM - 2:45PMFire Station 38 Fields / U10/U12 Field 
09/19/2020Team PucevichTeam Frey 3:00PM - 4:00PMFire Station 38 Fields / U10/U12 Field 
09/26/2020Team SnyderTeam Firich10:00AM - 11:00AMCenter Grange Fields / U10 - Field #1 
09/26/2020Team KordeckiTeam Pucevich11:15AM - 12:15PMCenter Grange Fields / U10 - Field #1 
09/26/2020Team FreyTeam Anthony12:30PM - 1:30PMCenter Grange Fields / U10 - Field #1 
10/10/2020Team FreyTeam Kordecki 8:45AM - 9:45AMFire Station 38 Fields / U10/U12 Field 
10/10/2020Team PucevichTeam Snyder12:30PM - 1:30PMFire Station 38 Fields / U10/U12 Field 
10/10/2020Team AnthonyTeam Firich 3:00PM - 4:00PMFire Station 38 Fields / U10/U12 Field 
10/17/2020Team FirichTeam Pucevich 8:45AM - 9:45AMFire Station 38 Fields / U10/U12 Field 
10/17/2020Team SnyderTeam Frey12:30PM - 1:30PMFire Station 38 Fields / U10/U12 Field 
10/17/2020Team KordeckiTeam Anthony 3:00PM - 4:00PMFire Station 38 Fields / U10/U12 Field 
10/24/2020Team AnthonyTeam Pucevich10:00AM - 11:00AMCenter Grange Fields / U10 - Field #1 
10/24/2020Team FreyTeam Firich11:15AM - 12:15PMCenter Grange Fields / U10 - Field #1 
10/24/2020Team KordeckiTeam Snyder12:30PM - 1:30PMCenter Grange Fields / U10 - Field #1 
10/31/2020Team PucevichTeam Frey 8:45AM - 9:45AMFire Station 38 Fields / U10/U12 Field 
10/31/2020Team SnyderTeam Anthony10:00AM - 11:00AMFire Station 38 Fields / U10/U12 Field 
10/31/2020Team FirichTeam Kordecki 3:00PM - 4:00PMFire Station 38 Fields / U10/U12 Field 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Central Valley Youth Soccer Club

204 Golfview Drive PMB 171 
Monaca, Pennsylvania 15061
Email : [email protected]
Copyright © 2020 Central Valley Youth Soccer Club  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In