Website Manager

Posted Schedule

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
04/10/2021U10 Team SnyderU10 Team Kordecki11:15AM - 12:15PMCenter Grange Fields / U10 - Field #2 
04/10/2021U10 Team FreyU10 Team Slovak12:30PM - 1:30PMCenter Grange Fields / U10 - Field #2 
04/10/2021U10 Team AnthonyU10 Team Pucevich 1:45PM - 2:45PMCenter Grange Fields / U10 - Field #2 
04/17/2021U10 Team KordeckiU10 Team Frey11:15AM - 12:15PMCenter Grange Fields / U10 - Field #2 
04/17/2021U10 Team PucevichU10 Team Snyder12:30PM - 1:30PMCenter Grange Fields / U10 - Field #2 
04/17/2021U10 Team SlovakU10 Team Anthony 1:45PM - 2:45PMCenter Grange Fields / U10 - Field #2 
04/24/2021U10 Team AnthonyU10 Team Snyder11:15AM - 12:15PMCenter Grange Fields / U10 - Field #2 
04/24/2021U10 Team FreyU10 Team Pucevich12:30PM - 1:30PMCenter Grange Fields / U10 - Field #2 
04/24/2021U10 Team SlovakU10 Team Kordecki 1:45PM - 2:45PMCenter Grange Fields / U10 - Field #2 
05/01/2021U10 Team SnyderU10 Team Frey11:15AM - 12:15PMCenter Grange Fields / U10 - Field #2 
05/01/2021U10 Team KordeckiU10 Team Anthony12:30PM - 1:30PMCenter Grange Fields / U10 - Field #2 
05/01/2021U10 Team PucevichU10 Team Slovak 1:45PM - 2:45PMCenter Grange Fields / U10 - Field #2 
05/08/2021U10 Team SlovakU10 Team Snyder11:15AM - 12:15PMCenter Grange Fields / U10 - Field #2 
05/08/2021U10 Team AnthonyU10 Team Frey12:30PM - 1:30PMCenter Grange Fields / U10 - Field #2 
05/08/2021U10 Team KordeckiU10 Team Pucevich 1:45PM - 2:45PMCenter Grange Fields / U10 - Field #2 
05/15/2021U10 Team SnyderU10 Team Kordecki11:15AM - 12:15PMCenter Grange Fields / U10 - Field #2 
05/15/2021U10 Team PucevichU10 Team Anthony12:30PM - 1:30PMCenter Grange Fields / U10 - Field #2 
05/15/2021U10 Team FreyU10 Team Slovak 1:45PM - 2:45PMCenter Grange Fields / U10 - Field #2 
05/22/2021U10 Team KordeckiU10 Team Frey11:15AM - 12:15PMCenter Grange Fields / U10 - Field #2 
05/22/2021U10 Team PucevichU10 Team Snyder12:30PM - 1:30PMCenter Grange Fields / U10 - Field #2 
05/22/2021U10 Team AnthonyU10 Team Slovak 1:45PM - 2:45PMCenter Grange Fields / U10 - Field #2 
06/05/2021U10 Team AnthonyU10 Team Pucevich11:15AM - 12:15PMCenter Grange Fields / U10 - Field #2 
06/05/2021U10 Team SnyderU10 Team Frey12:30PM - 1:30PMCenter Grange Fields / U10 - Field #2 
06/05/2021U10 Team SlovakU10 Team Kordecki 1:45PM - 2:45PMCenter Grange Fields / U10 - Field #2 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Central Valley Youth Soccer Club

204 Golfview Drive PMB 171 
Monaca, Pennsylvania 15061
Email : [email protected]
Copyright © 2021 Central Valley Youth Soccer Club  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In